Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 28/09/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Sab. 28/09/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Sab. 28/09/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Francisco Lopez | ||
Sab. 28/09/2019 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Edwing Gomez | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Yender Herrera | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 18:00 | CTE Cachamay | Angel Arteaga |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 08/12/2019 - 19:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Angel Arteaga |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 01/12/2019 - 19:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Isley Delgado | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | Agustin Tovar | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Edwing Gomez | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Anderson Tovar | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Ramon Ortega |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 02/11/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Luis Parra | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 16:00 | La Bombonerita | Ramon Ortega |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 26/10/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Jose Argote | ||
Sab. 26/10/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Ramon Ortega | ||
Sab. 26/10/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Alexis Herrera | ||
Sab. 26/10/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Rafael Guarin | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | Orlando Bracamonte |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 19/10/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Alexis Herrera | ||
Sab. 19/10/2019 - 17:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Luis Parra | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Yender Herrera | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Isley Delgado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 12/10/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Sab. 12/10/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Rafael Guarin | ||
Sab. 12/10/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Angel Arteaga | ||
Sab. 12/10/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 13/10/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 13/10/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 13/10/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 13/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 13/10/2019 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | Alexis Herrera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 04/10/2019 - 18:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Jose Argote | ||
Sab. 05/10/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Sab. 05/10/2019 - 18:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Rafael Guarin | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Yender Herrera | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | Angel Arteaga |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 26/07/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Anderson Tovar | ||
Sab. 27/07/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Sab. 27/07/2019 - 17:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Yender Herrera | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 16:00 | La Bombonerita | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 16:00 | Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Marquez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Alexis Herrera | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Andrés Pernia | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 16:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Rafael Guarin | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Angel Arteaga | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 18:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Jose Argote | ||
Jue. 26/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Emikar Caldera | ||
Vie. 27/09/2019 - 10:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Orlando Bracamonte |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 21/09/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Jose Argote | ||
Sab. 21/09/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Sab. 21/09/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Emikar Caldera | ||
Sab. 21/09/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 22/09/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 22/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 22/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Dom. 22/09/2019 - 18:00 | CTE Cachamay | Yender Herrera | ||
Lun. 23/09/2019 - 17:30 | Monumental de Maturin | Isley Delgado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 14/09/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Yender Herrera | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Adrian Cabello | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Reyes Soto | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | José Luis Hoyo |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 11/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Mie. 11/09/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Jose Argote | ||
Mie. 11/09/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Alexis Herrera | ||
Mie. 11/09/2019 - 17:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Luis Parra | ||
Mie. 11/09/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Andrés Pernia | ||
Mie. 11/09/2019 - 18:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Angel Arteaga | ||
Jue. 12/09/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Anderson Tovar | ||
Jue. 12/09/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Jue. 12/09/2019 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Edwing Gomez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 07/09/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Sab. 07/09/2019 - 17:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 08/09/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 08/09/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Adrian Cabello | ||
Dom. 08/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Edwing Gomez | ||
Dom. 08/09/2019 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 08/09/2019 - 17:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Luis Parra | ||
Lun. 09/09/2019 - 17:00 | La Bombonerita | Anderson Tovar | ||
Lun. 09/09/2019 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Angel Arteaga |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 10/08/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Alexis Herrera | ||
Sab. 10/08/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Jose Marquez | ||
Sab. 10/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Adrian Cabello | ||
Sab. 10/08/2019 - 17:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Isley Delgado | ||
Dom. 11/08/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 11/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida | Marlon Escalante | ||
Dom. 11/08/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 11/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Edwing Gomez | ||
Mie. 02/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Yarcinia Correa |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Marlon Escalante | ||
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Jean Gómez | ||
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Adrian Cabello | ||
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Emikar Caldera | ||
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 17:00 | Agustin Tovar | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Isley Delgado | ||
Mie. 14/08/2019 - 19:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Edwing Gomez | ||
Jue. 15/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Marquez | ||
Mie. 28/08/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Jesus Valenzuela |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 17/08/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Sab. 17/08/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Marlon Escalante | ||
Sab. 17/08/2019 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 18/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 18/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida | Luis Parra | ||
Dom. 18/08/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 18/08/2019 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Lun. 19/08/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Andrés Pernia | ||
Lun. 19/08/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Emikar Caldera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 23/08/2019 - 16:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Anderson Tovar | ||
Sab. 24/08/2019 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Alexis Herrera | ||
Sab. 24/08/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Juan Soto | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 17:00 | La Bombonerita | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 17:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Edwing Gomez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 31/08/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Isley Delgado | ||
Sab. 31/08/2019 - 16:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Edwing Gomez | ||
Sab. 31/08/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Alexis Herrera | ||
Sab. 31/08/2019 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Luis Parra | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Juan Soto |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 03/08/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Sab. 03/08/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Isley Delgado | ||
Sab. 03/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Ramon Ortega | ||
Sab. 03/08/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Andrés Pernia | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 17:00 | Agustin Tovar | Emikar Caldera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote | ||
Mie. 20/11/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Jue. 21/11/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Angel Arteaga | ||
Vie. 22/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Alexis Herrera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 15/11/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Sab. 16/11/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 17/11/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Lun. 18/11/2019 - 16:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Emikar Caldera |