Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 20/11/2019 - 19:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Yarcinia Correa |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 27/11/2019 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Arbitro No Asignado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 30/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Angel Arteaga | ||
Mie. 30/10/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Mie. 30/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote | ||
Mie. 30/10/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Orlando Bracamonte |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 15:30 | Olimpico Florentino Oropeza | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Ricardo Tulio Maya | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 09/10/2019 - 18:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Arbitro No Asignado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Angel Arteaga | ||
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Francisco Lopez | ||
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Ramon Ortega | ||
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 17:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Ronny Cueva | ||
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Mie. 16/10/2019 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Jue. 17/10/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Arbitro No Asignado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 15:00 | CTE Cachamay | Alejandro Velásquez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 15:00 | Camp Nou | Maykol Gomez | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 15:30 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Adrian Cabello | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 15:30 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Yander Herrera | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 15:30 | Estadio Ramón "Gato" Hernández | Reyes Soto | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 15:30 | Olimpico Florentino Oropeza | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Alexander Bottini | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 16:00 | Agustin Tovar | Isley Delgado | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Ricardo Tulio Maya | José Rondón | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Ronny Cueva | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Olímpico Rafael Calles Pinto | Anderson Tovar | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Emikar Caldera | ||
Mie. 04/09/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Pedro Chavez | Andrés Pernia | ||
Jue. 12/09/2019 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | José Luis Hoyo |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Maria Herran | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 15:30 | Cocodrilos Sports Park | Carlos Romero | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Alejandro Velásquez | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Edwing Gomez | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Yander Herrera | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Marlon Escalante | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Isley Delgado | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Yorwind Silva | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 17:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Oscar Duran | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Andrés Pernia | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 18:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Isabel Rodriguez | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 19:30 | CTE Cachamay | Darwin Cabeza | ||
Mie. 18/09/2019 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Arbitro No Asignado |