Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 15/09/2018 - 17:45 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yender Herrera | ||
Sab. 15/09/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Giancarlo Perluzzo | ||
Sab. 15/09/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Dom. 16/09/2018 - 10:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Ramon Ortega | ||
Dom. 16/09/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Adrian Cabello | ||
Dom. 16/09/2018 - 15:30 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Freddy Briceño | ||
Dom. 16/09/2018 - 16:30 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 16/09/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Carlos Diez | ||
Dom. 16/09/2018 - 18:30 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Marco Suárez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 25/11/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 18/11/2018 - 19:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Orlando Bracamonte |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 28/07/2018 - 15:30 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Ronny Cueva | ||
Sab. 28/07/2018 - 17:45 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Freddy Briceño | ||
Sab. 28/07/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Francisco Lopez | ||
Sab. 28/07/2018 - 18:00 | Rafael Calles Pinto | Yender Herrera | ||
Dom. 29/07/2018 - 15:45 | Olímpico de la UCV | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 29/07/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Edwing Gomez | ||
Dom. 29/07/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 29/07/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 29/07/2018 - 18:30 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Yilber Bermudez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 21/07/2018 - 15:30 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Anderson Tovar | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 15:30 | Cocodrilos Sports Park | Juan Soto | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 15:30 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 16:00 | Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida | Marlon Escalante | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 17:00 | La Bombonerita | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 18:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 22/07/2018 - 19:30 | Agustin Tovar | Eduardo Marmol | ||
Mie. 12/09/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Reyes Soto |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 25/08/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Adrian Cabello | ||
Sab. 25/08/2018 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Dom. 26/08/2018 - 10:30 | Cancha Universidad Santa Maria | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 26/08/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 26/08/2018 - 16:30 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Marco Suárez | ||
Dom. 26/08/2018 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 26/08/2018 - 17:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Anderson Tovar | ||
Dom. 26/08/2018 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 05/09/2018 - 17:45 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Alexis Herrera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 17:45 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 18:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 19:00 | La Bombonerita | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 19/09/2018 - 19:00 | CTE Cachamay | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Jue. 11/10/2018 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Angel Arteaga |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 01/09/2018 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Emikar Caldera | ||
Sab. 01/09/2018 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Juan Soto | ||
Sab. 01/09/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Adrian Cabello | ||
Dom. 02/09/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 02/09/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Ronny Cueva | ||
Dom. 02/09/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Freddy Briceño | ||
Dom. 02/09/2018 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Eduardo Marmol | ||
Dom. 02/09/2018 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 02/09/2018 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Gustavo Maldonado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 15:30 | Cancha Universidad Santa Maria | Giancarlo Perluzzo | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Robert Mosqueda | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Ronny Cueva | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Juan Soto | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Yorman Delgado | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 17:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Freddy Briceño | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Ramon Ortega | ||
Mie. 22/08/2018 - 19:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Jose Argote |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 22/09/2018 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Anderson Tovar | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Edwing Gomez | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 15:30 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Jean Gómez | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Robert Mosqueda | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Jose Marquez | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 19:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Jhonathan Sanchéz | ||
Dom. 23/09/2018 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Jose Argote |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Yender Herrera | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Eduardo Marmol | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 17:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Jose Rivas | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 17:45 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Marco Suárez | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 18:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 19:00 | La Bombonerita | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Mie. 26/09/2018 - 19:00 | CTE Cachamay | Giancarlo Perluzzo | ||
Jue. 27/09/2018 - 18:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Edwing Gomez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 29/09/2018 - 17:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Angel Arteaga | ||
Sab. 29/09/2018 - 19:00 | Agustin Tovar | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 30/09/2018 - 08:30 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Ramon Ortega | ||
Dom. 30/09/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Juan Soto | ||
Dom. 30/09/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 30/09/2018 - 17:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Freddy Briceño | ||
Dom. 30/09/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 30/09/2018 - 19:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 14/10/2018 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Ramon Ortega |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 06/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Sab. 06/10/2018 - 17:00 | La Bombonerita | Robert Mosqueda | ||
Sab. 06/10/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Giancarlo Perluzzo | ||
Sab. 06/10/2018 - 17:45 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Leonardo Caripa | ||
Dom. 07/10/2018 - 15:30 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 07/10/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Angel Arteaga | ||
Dom. 07/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Juan Soto | ||
Dom. 07/10/2018 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Alexis Herrera | ||
Lun. 08/10/2018 - 17:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 11:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Francisco Lopez | ||
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 15:30 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Yander Herrera | ||
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Jose Argote | ||
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Adrian Cabello | ||
Mie. 17/10/2018 - 19:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Marco Suárez | ||
Jue. 18/10/2018 - 10:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Jue. 18/10/2018 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | Alexis Herrera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Eduardo Marmol | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | La Bombonerita | Anderson Tovar | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | CTE Cachamay | Emikar Caldera | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Jean Gómez | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Dom. 21/10/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Edwing Gomez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Agustin Tovar | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Dom. 28/10/2018 - 16:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Arbitro No Asignado |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 04/08/2018 - 15:30 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Adrian Cabello | ||
Sab. 04/08/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Alexis Herrera | ||
Sab. 04/08/2018 - 19:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Jose Argote | ||
Dom. 05/08/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 05/08/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Dom. 05/08/2018 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Juan Soto | ||
Dom. 05/08/2018 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Anderson Tovar | ||
Dom. 05/08/2018 - 18:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Eduardo Marmol | ||
Dom. 05/08/2018 - 19:30 | Agustin Tovar | José Luis Hoyo |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 11/08/2018 - 15:30 | Giuseppe Antonelli | Marlon Escalante | ||
Sab. 11/08/2018 - 16:00 | General Jose Antonio Paez | Yarcinia Correa | ||
Sab. 11/08/2018 - 17:00 | Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Angel Arteaga | ||
Sab. 11/08/2018 - 18:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Jose Marquez | ||
Dom. 12/08/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Marco Suárez | ||
Dom. 12/08/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Alexis Herrera | ||
Dom. 12/08/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Alberto Perez | Orlando Bracamonte | ||
Dom. 12/08/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico Guillermo Soto Rosa | Yimmy Garcia | ||
Dom. 12/08/2018 - 17:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Yender Herrera |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 18/08/2018 - 15:30 | Hermanos Ghersi Paez | Reyes Soto | ||
Sab. 18/08/2018 - 17:00 | Olimpico General Jose Antonio Anzoategui | Francisco Lopez | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 10:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Jose Marquez | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 15:30 | Olímpico de la UCV | Luis Salas | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 16:00 | Jose Encarnacion Pachencho Romero | Gustavo Maldonado | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 17:00 | CTE Cachamay | Jesus Valenzuela | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 17:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | José Luis Hoyo | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 18:00 | La Bombonerita | Eduardo Marmol | ||
Dom. 19/08/2018 - 18:00 | Agustin Tovar | Juan Soto |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mie. 07/11/2018 - 16:00 | Olímpico de la UCV | Francisco Lopez | ||
Mie. 07/11/2018 - 19:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo | Ramon Ortega | ||
Jue. 08/11/2018 - 16:00 | Metropolitano de Cabudare | Juan Carlos Cabeza | ||
Jue. 08/11/2018 - 19:00 | Monumental de Maturin | Marco Suárez |